URBAN AUTOMOTIVE LTD, Kingston

URBAN AUTOMOTIVE LTD
9 Newmarket Court
MK10 0AG Kingston
Buckinghamshire England
Phone:
01908 887735
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 15 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
URBAN AUTOMOTIVE LTD
Reg. office address
9 NEWMARKET COURT, MK10 0AG, KINGSTON, Buckinghamshire
Company Number
08671201
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/01/2015 - NURBURG LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
02 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

URBAN AUTOMOTIVE LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for URBAN AUTOMOTIVE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Greyfriars Court
    MK10 0BN  Kingston
  2. 1 Lasborough Road
    MK10 0AB  Milton Keynes
  3. Fairbourne Drive
    MK10 9RG  Atterbury
  4. 8 Twinflower
    MK7 7LH  Walnut Tree
  5. Northfield Drive
    MK15 0DQ  Northfield
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies